COBI Panzer VI Tiger I no131 (2588)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £79.95to £115.849 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: PzKpfw VI Tiger 131
• Material: Building Blocks
• Number of Pieces: 1,275
• Movable Parts: Turret, Cannon Barrel, Wheels, Tracks
• Scale: 1:28
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer VI Tiger I no131 (2588)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Panzer VI Tiger no 131 B0D4MLH1LJ
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1275 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
COBI 2588 Panzer VI Tiger No.131 1:28 Brick Model 1275pcs
COBI 2588 Panzer VI Tiger No.131 1:28 Brick Model 1275pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
COBI Panzer VI Tiger no 131 B0D4MLH1LJ
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 1275 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£81.12
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2588 - World War II - Panzer VI Tiger 131 1275 pcs
Cobi 2588 - World War II - Panzer VI Tiger 131 1275 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.02
Shipping: Free
COBI 2588 Panzer VI Tiger No.131 1:28 Brick Model 1275pcs
COBI2588PanzerVITigerNo.131 -Scale1:28,1275pcs -New,improvedcolorschemeknownfromourhuge1:12scalemodel! -Removableturretmadewithanewtechnique...
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Historical Collection Panzer VI Tiger No. 131
Historical Collection Panzer VI Tiger No. 131, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - WORLD WAR II - PANZER VI TIGER 131 1275 PCS - TOYS 5902251025885
COBI - WORLD WAR II - PANZER VI TIGER 131 1275 PCS - TOYS, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£92.28
Shipping: Free
Panzer VI Tiger I 131 The Tank Museum brick tank model - COBI 2588 - 1270 bricks
Panzer VI Tiger I 131 The Tank Museum brick tank model - COBI 2588 - 1270 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - World War II - Panzer VI Tiger 131 1270 pcs - (Not For Sale Toy NEW
Toys Cobi - World War II - Panzer VI Tiger 131 1270 pcs - (Not For Sale Toy NEW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£115.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: PzKpfw VI Tiger 131
Material: Building Blocks
Number of Pieces: 1,275
Movable Parts: Turret, Cannon Barrel, Wheels, Tracks
Scale: 1:28
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer VI Tiger I no131 (2588)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.12
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£84.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel