COBI Panzer IV Ausf. J (3097)

Price History
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Scale 1:72
• Meets safety standards for children's products
• Fully compatible with other building block brands
• Model dimensions: 9.5 cm x 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer IV Ausf. J (3097)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Panzer IV Ausf.J 606604
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 128 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£18.07
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection WWII Panzer IV Ausf. 3097
Historical Collection WWII Panzer IV Ausf., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Model - COBI - PANZER IV AUSF. J - 128 elements - 1:72 - Green
Discover the COBI model of the Panzer IV Ausf. J, an iconic German tank from World War II. Made from 128 building blocks, this 1:72 scale model...
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Scale 1:72
Meets safety standards for children's products
Fully compatible with other building block brands
Model dimensions: 9.5 cm x 4 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer IV Ausf. J (3097)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Medical Willys MB (2295)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Citroen Type H Service (24632)
£17.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI K2 Black Panther (3107)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£18.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Jeep Willys CJ-2A (24517)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Leopard 1 (3105)
£16.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£16.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
CaDA Shell gas station (C66028W)
£19.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Abrams M1A2 (3106)
£16.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Panzer IV Ausf. J (3097)
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£18.07
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel