COBI Medical Willys MB (2295)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £17.99to £20.993 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Model: Medical Willys MB
• Material: Plastic
• Design: Kit
• Theme: World War II
• Number of Parts: 2295
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Medical Willys MB (2295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Medical Willys MB B0CT2MYZF7
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 130 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
MOULDKING COBI-2295 Medical Willys MB Jeep Ambulance Car Building Brick Model 130pcs
COBI-2295 Medical Willys MB Jeep Ambulance Car Building Brick Model 130pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Medical Willys MB 2295
Historical Collection Medical Willys MB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Medical Willys MB
Material: Plastic
Design: Kit
Theme: World War II
Number of Parts: 2295
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Medical Willys MB (2295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
edjwilson
prodImage
£19.69
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel