Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
from £15.99to £29.996 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie dream boat to assemble
• Includes lounge chair, TV, seating area, slide, and sun deck
• 317 building blocks, 3 Barbie dolls, 2 pets, fashion and beach accessories included
• Compatible with other building toys from MEGA and Barbie
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEGA Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls 6 years, includes 317 HPN79
MEGA Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls 6 years, includes 317, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
£20.05
Shipping: £4.06
with shipping: £4.06
NEW MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat, building toy 6+ 317 Pieces HPN79
NEW MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat, building toy 6+ 317 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.00
£19.10
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79
Buildable Barbie Dream Boat includes lounge chairs, TV, seating area, slide and sundeck 317 bricks include 3 buildable Barbie micro-dolls, 2 pets, fashion and beach accessories Buildable Malibu lifeguard tower includes an outdoor shower and a long surfboard to ride the wave Pieces combine with all MEGA and Barbie buildings toys, and are compatible with other name brands Ideal for ages 6+, these building toys help to develop creativity and problem-solving skills, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Mattel Barbie Dream Boat Building Toy With 317 Blocks 3 Dolls and Accessories HPN79
Barbie Dream Boat Building Toy With 317 Blocks 3 Dolls and Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Barbie Malibu Dream Boat Set With 10 Accessories - New in Box HPN79
Barbie Malibu Dream Boat Set With 10 Accessories - New in Box, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£29.99
£33.86
Shipping: £3.87
with shipping: £3.87
MEGA Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls 6 years, includes 317 HPN79
MEGA Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls 6 years, includes 317, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie dream boat to assemble
Includes lounge chair, TV, seating area, slide, and sun deck
317 building blocks, 3 Barbie dolls, 2 pets, fashion and beach accessories included
Compatible with other building toys from MEGA and Barbie

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Buxy the Jumping Bot (60186)
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
satoml63
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.06
grey63
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £3.10
41clovers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
maqiotoys
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel