COBI Panzer II (2718)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Panzer II (2718)
from £15.99to £26.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• COBI Historical Collection 2718 PANZER II AUSF.A
• 250 building blocks, scale 1:48
• Compatible with other brands
• Movable cannon, rotating turret, functional tracked drive
• Model dimensions: 11 cm (L) x 5 cm (H) x 5 cm (W)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer II (2718)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Panzer II Ausf.A B0BDLD24TS
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 250 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cobi Toys COBI - WORLD WAR II - PANZER II AUSFA (250 PIECES) KIDS TOY 5902251027186
COBI - WORLD WAR II - PANZER II AUSFA (250 PIECES) KIDS TOY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Cobi - World War II - Panzer II AusFA (250 pcs) (New)
Cobi - World War II - Panzer II AusFA (250 pcs) (New), Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 2718 - World War II - Panzer II AusFA 250 pcs
Cobi 2718 - World War II - Panzer II AusFA 250 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
COBI-2718 WWII Panzer II Ausf.A Model Tank Building Bricks 300Pcs
COBI-2718 WWII Panzer II Ausf.A Model Tank Building Bricks 300Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
COBI-2718 WWII Panzer II Ausf.A Model Tank Building Bricks 300Pcs
COBI-2718 WWII Panzer II Ausf.A Model Tank Building Bricks 300Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/48 Scale Panzer II Ausf. A Model Kit
Cobi 1/48 Scale Panzer II Ausf. A Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
COBI WWII Tank Panzer II Ausf. A 250 pcs 2718
WWII Tank Panzer II Ausf. A 250 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
COBI Historical Collection 2718 PANZER II AUSF.A
250 building blocks, scale 1:48
Compatible with other brands
Movable cannon, rotating turret, functional tracked drive
Model dimensions: 11 cm (L) x 5 cm (H) x 5 cm (W)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer II (2718)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 9 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Panzer II (2718)
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
iymo_uk
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel