Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras

Price History
• Lapras Model Kit with Movement
• Size: approx. 18 cm
• Crank rotates head left and right
• Compatible with other Pokémon Model Kits
• Officially Licensed Product of The Pokémon Company International
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Toys Set for Kids, Lapras with 527 Pieces and Motion, Buildable and Poseable, 7 Inches Tall, HKT26 WHOLESALE_12.00_x100_1XG9_FEB_26
527-piece building set featuring the Motion Brick: turn the crank to activate Lapras's movement Mechanized, highly detailed buildable Lapras that stands 7 inches tall Lapras's head moves left and right when you turn the crank Pieces combine with all Pokémon building sets by MEGA and are compatible with other name brands Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
Mattel Lapras HKT26 Pokémon Building Toy Kit (MEGA / Pokemon)
Lapras HKT26 Pokémon Building Toy Kit (MEGA / Pokemon), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Pokémon MEGA Pokemon Motion Lapras Action Figure - 527 Piece Building Set 194735107872
MEGA Pokemon Motion Lapras Action Figure - 527 Piece Building Set
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel MEGA Pok mon Action Figure Building Toys Set for Kids, Lapras with 527 Pieces and Motion, Buildable and Poseable, 7 Inches Tall, HKT26
...
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lapras Model Kit with Movement
Size: approx. 18 cm
Crank rotates head left and right
Compatible with other Pokémon Model Kits
Officially Licensed Product of The Pokémon Company International

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Volkswagen T2a flatbed truck (24618)
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£22.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI RAM 3500 - Ambulance (24609)
£28.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Volkswagen T2b Ambulance (24619)
£22.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Jeep Willys CJ-2A (24517)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Fiat G.55 Centauro (5867)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Renault R-35 (2719)
£20.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
Financiary
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
therealdoctorwho
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel