COBI Fiat G.55 Centauro (5867)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £20.06to £26.995 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: Fiat G.55 Centauro
• Material: 192 building blocks
• Features: Accurate design, authentic camouflage
• Drive: Daimler-Benz DB 605 engine
• Dimensions: Length 19.5 cm, Width 24.5 cm, Height 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
COBI Fiat G.55 Centauro (5867)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI FIAT G.55 Centauro 1-12489264/UK
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
COBI FIAT G.55 Centauro 1-12489264/UK
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£21.64
£26.14
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
COBI FIAT G.55 Centauro 664635
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
COBI FIAT G.55 Centauro 664635
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Fiat G.55 Centauro
Historical Collection Fiat G.55 Centauro, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Fiat G.55 Centauro
Material: 192 building blocks
Features: Accurate design, authentic camouflage
Drive: Daimler-Benz DB 605 engine
Dimensions: Length 19.5 cm, Width 24.5 cm, Height 9 cm
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M
COBI Fiat G.55 Centauro (5867)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£20.06
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£21.64
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel