COBI Volkswagen T2b Ambulance (24619)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Volkswagen T2b Ambulance (24619)
from £22.912 offersManufacturer: COBIPrice History
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Volkswagen T2B Ambulance
• Material: Plastic
• Components: 169
• Scale: 1:35
• Recommended Age: From 7 years
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.91
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£26.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Volkswagen T2b Krankenwagen 683186
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£22.91
Shipping: Free
COBI Action Town Volkswagen T2b Ambulance 24619
Action Town Volkswagen T2b Ambulance, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Volkswagen T2B Ambulance
Material: Plastic
Components: 169
Scale: 1:35
Recommended Age: From 7 years
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M
COBI Volkswagen T2b Ambulance (24619)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
COBI Lim-5 (5825)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel