COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)

Price History
• COBI Historical Collection Great War 2988 Rolls Royce Armoured Car
• Construction Toy Building Kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Rolls Royce Armoured Car COBI-2988
Product Description Use a set of 265 COBI building blocks to build the realistically reproduced, historic car from The Tank Museum. The vehicle was...
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-2988 Rolls-Royce Armoured Car 1920 Pattern Mk I Building Brick Model 267pcs
COBI-2988 Rolls-Royce Armoured Car 1920 Pattern Mk I Building Brick Model 267pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2988 Historical Collection Rolls Royce Armored Car 1:35 Model 260pcs CB2988
Cobi 2988 Historical Collection Rolls Royce Armored Car 1:35 Model 260pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Rolls Royce Armoured Car B0B4V5WSCV
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 267 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
COBI Historical Collection Great War 2988 Rolls Royce Armoured Car
Construction Toy Building Kit

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£26.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Volkswagen T2a flatbed truck (24618)
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Volkswagen T2b Fire Truck (24622)
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Volkswagen T3 (24634)
£25.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£25.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Volkswagen T2b Ambulance (24619)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£27.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel