COBI IS-2 (3098)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI IS-2 (3098)
from £14.106 offersManufacturer: COBIPrice History
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Model: IS-2 Tank
• Number of pieces: 130
• Features: Movable turret, movable barrel
• Scale: 1:72, Dimensions: 12 cm x 5 cm x 4 cm
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - World War II - IS-2 Heavy Tank 130 pcs (Not For Sale In Hung Toy NEW 3098
Toys Cobi - World War II - IS-2 Heavy Tank 130 pcs (Not For Sale In Hung Toy NEW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£14.10
Shipping: Free
COBI IS-2 127972
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 130 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£14.54
Shipping: Free
Cobi World War II Collection IS-2 Tank - Construction Kit New 3098
Cobi World War II Collection IS-2 Tank - Construction Kit New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi Toys COBI - WORLD WAR II - IS-2 HEAVY TANK (130 PIECES) KIDS TOY 5902251030988
COBI - WORLD WAR II - IS-2 HEAVY TANK (130 PIECES) KIDS TOY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.80
Shipping: Free
Cobi - World War II - IS-2 Heavy Tank 130 pcs COBI 3098
Cobi - World War II - IS-2 Heavy Tank 130 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection WWII IS-2 3098
Historical Collection WWII IS-2, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: IS-2 Tank
Number of pieces: 130
Features: Movable turret, movable barrel
Scale: 1:72, Dimensions: 12 cm x 5 cm x 4 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI IS-2 (3098)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Buxy the Jumping Bot (60186)
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel