COBI Citroen 15CV SIX D (2267)
Manufacturer: COBI
- Citroen 15CV SIX D
- Scale 1:35, 262 pieces
- Spoked wheels, door can be opened
- Includes driver figure and building block with vehicle name
Price History
1M
COBI Citroen 15CV SIX D (2267)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
COBI
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
COBI-2267 WWII Citroen 15CV SIX D Car Building Brick Model 262pcs
COBI-2267 WWII Citroen 15CV SIX D Car Building Brick Model 262pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£13.09
Shipping: Free
COBI Citroën 15 CV SIX D (COBI-2267) 1Y2049 ,*
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 262 elements, Manufacturer: COBI

£13.74
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2267 - World War Ii - Citroen 15Cv Six D 262 Pcs
Cobi 2267 - World War Ii - Citroen 15Cv Six D 262 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£19.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Citroën 15 CV SIX D (COBI-2267) 2267
COBI Citroën 15 CV SIX D (COBI-2267), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£20.48
Shipping: Free
Cobi - World War II - CITROEN 15CV Six D (262 Pcs) (New)
Cobi - World War II - CITROEN 15CV Six D (262 Pcs) (New), Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities

£22.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Citroen 15CV SIX D |
| Scale 1:35, 262 pieces |
| Spoked wheels, door can be opened |
| Includes driver figure and building block with vehicle name |
Price History
1M
COBI Citroen 15CV SIX D (2267)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products