COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
from £12.55to £20.995 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Model of the Maserati Levante GTS
• 106 components
• Dimensions: Length 14.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm, Height 5 cm
• Officially licensed product
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COB24569 - Cobi - Maserati - Levante GTS (108 Pcs) COBI-24569
COB24569 - Cobi - Maserati - Levante GTS (108 Pcs), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.55
£16.10
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
COBI Maserati Levante GTS 731979
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 106 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
COBI Maserati Levante GTS 731979
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 106 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£16.06
Shipping: Free
1:35 Maserati Levante GTS by COBI in Blue 24569 Model Car
1:35 Maserati Levante GTS by COBI in Blue 24569 Model Car, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS 24569
Maserati Levante GTS, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the Maserati Levante GTS
106 components
Dimensions: Length 14.5 cm, Width 6.5 cm, Height 5 cm
Officially licensed product
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£12.55
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£16.06
Shipping: Free
minimodelshops
prodImage
£19.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel