Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art

Price History
• Pixel Art Set
• Dimensions: approx. 15 cm high
• Based on official Pokémon pixel art
• Retro look with pixel blocks
• Includes base for wall mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Bulbasaur with 374 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH75 M-HTH75-FBA-GB
Buildable Bulbasaur figure based on official Pokémon Pixel Art Stands 6 inches tall with pixel-style bricks for retro look Different display options: set includes a flat base and notch at the back to mount on the wall Ideal for adult builders and collectors Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Mega Pokémon Bulbasaur Building Set New HTH75
Mega Pokémon Bulbasaur Building Set New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
MEGA Pokémon Action Figure Building Set, Bulbasaur with 374 Pieces and Pixel Retro Style, for Table or Wall Decor, Build & Display Toy for Collectors, HTH75 M-HTH75-FBA-GB
Buildable Bulbasaur figure based on official Pokémon Pixel Art Stands 6 inches tall with pixel-style bricks for retro look Different display options: set includes a flat base and notch at the back to mount on the wall Ideal for adult builders and collectors Officially licensed by The Pokémon Company International, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£16.69
£21.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WWE Pokémon MEGA Construction Set Bulbasaur Pixel Art
-MEGAconstructionset -Ages:13+ -Pieces:374...
prodImage
£17.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pixel Art Set
Dimensions: approx. 15 cm high
Based on official Pokémon pixel art
Retro look with pixel blocks
Includes base for wall mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Citroen 15CV SIX D (2267)
£13.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Volkswagen Golf 1974-1983 (24613)
£14.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Volkswagen Golf GTI 1976-1983 (24615)
£15.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Maserati Levante GTS (24569)
£12.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Panzer III Ausf.L (3090)
£12.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI IS-2 (3098)
£14.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos ReBotz - Buxy the Jumping Bot (60186)
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI K2 Black Panther (3107)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
Toys for Fun UK
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
maqiotoys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel