COBI K2 Black Panther (3107)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £10.48to £15.184 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Model: K2 Black Panther
• Material: Plastic
• Components: 160 elements, compatible with other building block brands
• Safety Standards: Meets requirements for children's products
• Dimensions: Length 13.5 cm, Height 5.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
COBI K2 Black Panther (3107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI K2 Black Panther 1-12507312/UK
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 160 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£10.48
£14.98
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
COBI K2 Black Panther 606614
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 160 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
COBI K2 Black Panther 1-12507312/UK
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 160 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£14.98
£19.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
COBI K2 Black Panther 606614
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 160 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£15.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: K2 Black Panther
Material: Plastic
Components: 160 elements, compatible with other building block brands
Safety Standards: Meets requirements for children's products
Dimensions: Length 13.5 cm, Height 5.5 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M
COBI K2 Black Panther (3107)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices
M and L UK
prodImage
£10.48
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£15.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel