COBI Alpha Jet (5842)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
from £32.98to £39.999 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Dassault Alpha Jet: Trainer and light attack aircraft
• Developed in German-French collaboration in the 1970s
• Single-seat and two-seat versions for pilot and instructor
• Used in France, Germany, Belgium, Portugal, and Egypt
• Building block model at 1:48 scale with high-quality prints and stickers, simplified pilot figures, removable landing gear, and display stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Alpha Jet 121496
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 364 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
COBI Alpha Jet 121496
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 364 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Alpha Jet ‎COBI-5842
COBI Alpha Jet, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.51
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5842- Armed Forces - Alpha Jet French Air Force 364 pcs
Cobi 5842- Armed Forces - Alpha Jet French Air Force 364 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Dassault Alpha Jet (New) 5842
COBI Dassault Alpha Jet (New), Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5842 French Dassault Alpha Jet Aeroplane Building Brick Model 364pcs
COBI-5842 French Dassault Alpha Jet Aeroplane Building Brick Model 364pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5842 French Dassault Alpha Jet Aeroplane Building Brick Model 364pcs
COBI-5842 French Dassault Alpha Jet Aeroplane Building Brick Model 364pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING COBI-5842 French Dassault Alpha Jet Aeroplane Building Brick Model 364pcs
COBI-5842 French Dassault Alpha Jet Aeroplane Building Brick Model 364pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Alpha Jet French Air Force brick plane model - COBI 5842 - 364 bricks
Alpha Jet French Air Force brick plane model - COBI 5842 - 364 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dassault Alpha Jet: Trainer and light attack aircraft
Developed in German-French collaboration in the 1970s
Single-seat and two-seat versions for pilot and instructor
Used in France, Germany, Belgium, Portugal, and Egypt
Building block model at 1:48 scale with high-quality prints and stickers, simplified pilot figures, removable landing gear, and display stand

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.51
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£37.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel