COBI Enemy Strike Jet (5921)

Price History
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model of the enemy fighter jet from Top Gun: Maverick
• 851 pieces for advanced building
• 1:48 scale with authentic color scheme
• Movable parts and realistic armament
• Includes 1 figure, clear building instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Enemy Strike Jet (5921)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Enemy Strike Jet Pilot From Top Gun Maverick Grey Blue New
Enemy Strike Jet Pilot From Top Gun Maverick Grey Blue New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
ENEMY STRIKE JET B0FPX547NN
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£40.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model of the enemy fighter jet from Top Gun: Maverick
851 pieces for advanced building
1:48 scale with authentic color scheme
Movable parts and realistic armament
Includes 1 figure, clear building instructions
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Enemy Strike Jet (5921)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Sd.Kfz. 222 (2657)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 234/2 Puma (2287)
£38.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£36.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£37.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz.139 Marder III (3131)
£37.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Hawker Hurricane Mk.I (5728)
£37.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Macchi C.202 "Folgore" (5760)
£38.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£41.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI RAM 3500 - Wrecker Tow Truck (24611)
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI BWT Alpine F1 Pit Stop (1685)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Enemy Strike Jet (5921)
aaoutletuk
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel