COBI Macchi C.202 "Folgore" (5760)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Macchi C.202 "Folgore" (5760)
from £39.99to £44.653 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Model: Macchi C.202 Folgore
• Engine: Daimler-Benz DB 601 twelve-cylinder V-engine
• Armament: Unchanged from MC.200 Saetta
• Deployment: Air combat over Africa and the Mediterranean
• Production number: Approximately 1150 aircraft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Macchi C.202 "Folgore" (5760)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Historical Collection Macchi C.202 Folgore
Historical Collection Macchi C.202 Folgore, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Macchi C. 202 Folgore brick plane model - COBI 5760 - 405 bricks
Macchi C. 202 Folgore brick plane model - COBI 5760 - 405 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
COBI Macchi C.202 Folgore 649545
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Macchi C.202 Folgore
Engine: Daimler-Benz DB 601 twelve-cylinder V-engine
Armament: Unchanged from MC.200 Saetta
Deployment: Air combat over Africa and the Mediterranean
Production number: Approximately 1150 aircraft
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Macchi C.202 "Folgore" (5760)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel