COBI Panavia Tornado GR.1 "MiG Eater" (5854)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Panavia Tornado GR.1 "MiG Eater" (5854)
from £43.39to £59.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: Tornado GR.MK1 MiG Eater
• Number of parts: 527
• Recommended age: 6 years and up
• Dimensions: Length 36 cm, Wingspan 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panavia Tornado GR.1 "MiG Eater" (5854)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-5854 Armed Forces GR.MK 1�MIG Eater Gulf War Model Plane Bricks 488Pcs
COBI-5854 Armed Forces GR.MK 1�MIG Eater Gulf War Model Plane Bricks 488Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
COBI 5854 Panavia Tornado GR.MK.I MiG Eater UK 1:48 Brick Model 1Z498 B0CLY2M7CQ
Cobi - Armed Forces - Mk 1 Mig Eater Gulf War (488 Pcs) Brick built model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over Compatible with other leading brands This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Cobi
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
COBI-5854 Armed Forces GR.MK 1 MIG Eater Gulf War 1990-1991 Model Plane 488Pcs
COBI-5854 Armed Forces GR.MK 1 MIG Eater Gulf War 1990-1991 Model Plane 488Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 5854 - Armed Forces - Tornado Mk I Mig Eater 527 pcs
Cobi 5854 - Armed Forces - Tornado Mk I Mig Eater 527 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.22
Shipping: Free
Tornado GR1 "MIG Eater" brick plane model - COBI 5854 - 527 bricks
Tornado GR1 "MIG Eater" brick plane model - COBI 5854 - 527 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi - Armed Forces - Tornado Mk I Mig Eater (527pcs) (New)
Cobi - Armed Forces - Tornado Mk I Mig Eater (527pcs) (New), Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/48 Scale Panavia Tornado GR.1 "MiG Eater" Model Kit
Cobi 1/48 Scale Panavia Tornado GR.1 "MiG Eater" Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5854 Mig Eater Panavia Tornado GR.1 1/48 scale NEW RELEASE
Cobi 5854 Mig Eater Panavia Tornado GR.1 1/48 scale NEW RELEASE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Tornado GR.MK1 MiG Eater
Number of parts: 527
Recommended age: 6 years and up
Dimensions: Length 36 cm, Wingspan 23 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panavia Tornado GR.1 "MiG Eater" (5854)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel