COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
from £42.835 offersManufacturer: COBIPrice History
• Scale 1:32, 643 parts
• Movable elements such as rotating propeller and ailerons
• Includes 2 figures: pilot and gunner
• Size: 36.3 cm length, 46.4 cm wingspan, 12.5 cm height
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.83
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£47.10
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI ILYUSHIN IL - 2 (1943) 121494
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 643 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£42.83
Shipping: Free
Cobi - World War II - Ilyushin Ii 02 Shturmovik (636pcs) (New)
Cobi - World War II - Ilyushin Ii 02 Shturmovik (636pcs) (New), Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£47.10
Shipping: Free
COBI ILYUSHIN IL - 2 (1943) ‎COBI-5745
COBI ILYUSHIN IL - 2 (1943), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.32
Shipping: Free
COBI 5745 Historical Collection WWII Ilyushin IL-2 1943 643 bricks
COBI5745HistoricalCollectionWWIIIlyushinIL-21943643bricks
prodImage
£53.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 5745 - World War II - Ilyushin II 02 Shturmovik 643 pcs
Cobi 5745 - World War II - Ilyushin II 02 Shturmovik 643 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale 1:32, 643 parts
Movable elements such as rotating propeller and ailerons
Includes 2 figures: pilot and gunner
Size: 36.3 cm length, 46.4 cm wingspan, 12.5 cm height

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 9 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£42.83
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£47.10
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel