COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
- Mirage 2000-5 model in 1:48 scale
- Movable parts such as retractable landing gear and movable ailerons
- Includes special pilot figure and display stand with model name
Price History
1M 3M
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Kosmos Cyborg hand
£29.04
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
COBI-5801 Armed Forces Mirage 2000-5 Plane 400Pcs
COBI-5801 Armed Forces Mirage 2000-5 Plane 400Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£34.49
Shipping: Free
COB05801 - Cobi - Small Army - Mirage 2000 (390 Pcs) COBI-5801
Cobi - Small Army - Mirage 2000 (390 Pcs)

£37.09
Shipping: Free
COBI Mirage 2000-5 120823
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 400 elements, Manufacturer: COBI

£39.42
Shipping: Free
COBI 5801 Building Blocks, Grey,Blue dassault
COBI 5801 Building Blocks, Grey,Blue, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£41.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Mirage 2000-5 model in 1:48 scale |
| Movable parts such as retractable landing gear and movable ailerons |
| Includes special pilot figure and display stand with model name |
Price History
1M 3M
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
63 Reviews
Latest
Missing parts
|
01/03/2023
|
From Trustami
I've put together several Cobi military brick sets and FINALLY came across one with too many missing parts. This now makes two Cobi brick sets in a row that had missing parts. Some parts were delivered in the box but not...View More in any corresponding bags. I had every part separated individually and counted based on parts list in the back of the book to carefully look for the parts, but no luck. Cobi is not responding to my request even after their automatic response says to check email.....NOView Less
Wonderful Gift!
|
16/02/2023
|
From Trustami
I gave this as a gift to an Apache pilot and he loves it. He was on this as soon as he received this and it's now on a display shelf. A very accurate portrayal of the helicopter!
Nice Modern Tank
|
14/02/2023
|
From Trustami
Great modern tank kit.
Cant go wrong with COBI
|
31/01/2023
|
From Trustami
Little enjoys these army collections
Chinook
|
19/01/2023
|
From Trustami
The size and material as well as the ease of assembly
Back
Next
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801) Review Summary
4.0out of 5
Based on 63 reviews
Popular Products