COBI Panzer VI Tiger I no 131 (2734)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £31.14to £39.996 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Panzer VI Tiger I No. 131
• Material: Plastic
• Parts: 442
• Movable elements and authentic camouflage
• Scale: 1:48
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer VI Tiger I no 131 (2734)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 2734 - World War II - Panzer VI Tiger 1 I NO 131
Cobi 2734 - World War II - Panzer VI Tiger 1 I NO 131, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
COBI PANZER VI TIGER I no 131, 18 cm x 7.5 cm x 6 cm, Beige B0FGJX7JVY
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
COBI 2734 Panzer VI Tiger I No.131 HC WWII 1:48 442pcs
COBI 2734 Panzer VI Tiger I No.131 HC WWII 1:48 442pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi Toys COBI - WORLD WAR II - PANZER VI TIGER 1 I NO 131 TOY (442 PIECES) 5902251027346
COBI - WORLD WAR II - PANZER VI TIGER 1 I NO 131 TOY (442 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
COBI PANZER VI TIGER I no 131 ‎2734
COBI PANZER VI TIGER I no 131, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Tanks & Military Vehicles
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
Panzer VI Tiger I 131 brick tank model - COBI 2734 - 442 bricks
Panzer VI Tiger I 131 brick tank model - COBI 2734 - 442 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Panzer VI Tiger I No. 131
Material: Plastic
Parts: 442
Movable elements and authentic camouflage
Scale: 1:48
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer VI Tiger I no 131 (2734)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
reactivestores
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£31.45
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel