COBI H.M.H.S Britannic (1681)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI H.M.H.S Britannic (1681)
from £40.26to £44.994 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• H.M.H.S. model Britannic made from 636 COBI building blocks
• Scale 1:700, length 38.5 cm, height 12 cm
• Movable parts such as cranes and propellers
• Intuitive building instructions, no glue or stickers required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI H.M.H.S Britannic (1681)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi Historical Collection Great War 1681 H.M.H.S Britannic 1681, Red, White, Green 132934
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£40.26
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection HMHS Britannic 1681
Historical Collection HMHS Britannic, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1681 - World War I - H.M.Hospital Ship Britannic (636 pcs)
Cobi 1681 - World War I - H.M.Hospital Ship Britannic (636 pcs), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
HMHS Britannic brick model ship - COBI 1681 - 636 bricks
HMHS Britannic brick model ship - COBI 1681 - 636 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
H.M.H.S. model Britannic made from 636 COBI building blocks
Scale 1:700, length 38.5 cm, height 12 cm
Movable parts such as cranes and propellers
Intuitive building instructions, no glue or stickers required
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI H.M.H.S Britannic (1681)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel