CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)
from £34.49to £44.9917 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Assembly kit with 865 parts
• Detailed design of celestial bodies
• Mechanically rotatable rotation of sun, earth, and moon
• Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Width 19.4 cm, Depth 33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA Steam Series - The Solar System - 865 pcs - C71004W
CaDA Steam Series - The Solar System - 865 pcs - C71004W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.49
£37.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
CaDA Master C71004w Technology Earth Moon Sun Building Blocks, 865 Pieces MOC Kit, Designer: JK Brickwords (Comes with Luxury Original Packaging) JY-0QA2-V4NG
? CADA C71004w Earth Moon Sun Building Kit, 865 Pieces Measures 12.1 inches long, 9.4 inches wide and 4.7 inches high. ? Designed by JK Brickwords, a well-known building block MOC player in Canada. ? MECHANICAL GEAR: By turning the handle clockwise, the turntable starts to rotate counterclockwise with the pointer and the sun, moon and earth begin to rotate. ? Includes colour printed assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), very detailed and easy to understand. All parts are divided into different bags for easy finding and assembly. ? Comes in elegant original packaging. A rewarding construction project for yourself or a very special gift for someone you care about., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
CaDA The Solar System Brick Model Set 865 Pieces Sun Earth Moon C71004W
CaDA The Solar System Brick Model Set 865 Pieces Sun Earth Moon C71004W, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
CaDA Mechanical Solar System with Manual Control - 865 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C71004W C71004W FBA
The Solar System is part of CaDA Brick's "Master Series" and is a brick building kit to make a model that showcases the cycle of the Sun, Earth, and Moon. This mechanical brick set can be used by turning the handle clockwise to make everything move and rotate; the sun spins around, the moon orbits around the Earth, the Earth orbits around the sun, and the month indicator will change with each revolution of the moon. Model number C71004W - "The Solar System" - a replica model showcasing part of our solar system. Number of pieces: 865 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 33cm length, 19.4cm width, 21cm height. Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: Shenzhenshi Fanmeizhineng Youxiangongsi
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA Building Bricks The Solar System - 865 pcs C71004W C66028w
CaDA Building Bricks The Solar System - 865 pcs C71004W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA Master The Solar System Age 8+ 865pcs C71004W
CaDA Master The Solar System Age 8+ 865pcs C71004W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA The Solar System - 865 Piece Brick Build Model Kit HC-C71004W
CaDA The Solar System - 865 Piece Brick Build Model Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Cada The Solar System - 865Pcs C71004W
Cada The Solar System - 865Pcs, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£38.99
£43.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CaDA Solar System Sun Earth & Moon 865 Pieces Unassembled Build Kit C71004W
CaDA Solar System Sun Earth & Moon 865 Pieces Unassembled Build Kit C71004W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Cada Bricks The solar system - 865pcs - C71004W
Cada Bricks The solar system - 865pcs - C71004W, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Scenery, Props & Paint
prodImage
£39.88
Shipping: Free
CaDA Bricks CaDA Master The Solar System by JK Brickworks 865 Pieces Brick Model Kit C71004W
CaDA Master The Solar System by JK Brickworks 865 Pieces Brick Model Kit C71004W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£45.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDA The Solar System Brick Construction Kit 865 Piece Set C71004W Ages 8+
CaDA The Solar System Brick Construction Kit 865 Piece Set C71004W Ages 8+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa C71004W The Solar System Brick Building Kit
CaDa C71004W The Solar System Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cada STEAM SERIES The solar system - 865pcs building block kit C71004W
Cada STEAM SERIES The solar system - 865pcs building block kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
The Hobby Company CaDA The solar system - 865pcs Sun Earth & Moon Unassembled Built Kit Age 8+ New C71004W
CaDA The solar system - 865pcs Sun Earth & Moon Unassembled Built Kit Age 8+ New, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Science & Nature
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA Master C71004w Technology Earth Moon Sun Building Blocks, 865 Pieces MOC Ki ‎DE71004
CaDA Master C71004w Technology Earth Moon Sun Building Blocks, 865 Pieces MOC Ki, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.86
Shipping: Free
CaDa Bricks Solar System Model Hobby Kit | Building Brick Model Set c71004w
CaDa Bricks Solar System Model Hobby Kit | Building Brick Model Set, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Assembly kit with 865 parts
Detailed design of celestial bodies
Mechanically rotatable rotation of sun, earth, and moon
Dimensions: Height 21 cm, Width 19.4 cm, Depth 33 cm
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Master Solar System (C71004W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel