COBI RAM 3500 - Fire Truck (24612)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI RAM 3500 - Fire Truck (24612)
from £35.82to £36.992 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• 358 Components
• Material: Plastic
• Meets Safety Standards for Children's Products
• Compatible with Other Building Block Brands
• Building Instructions with Drawings and Symbols
Show all product details

Price History

1M
COBI RAM 3500 - Fire Truck (24612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI RAM 3500 FIRE TRUCK B0DYK98VKQ
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£35.82
Shipping: Free
COBI RAM 3500 Fire Vehicle 24612
RAM 3500 Fire Vehicle, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
358 Components
Material: Plastic
Meets Safety Standards for Children's Products
Compatible with Other Building Block Brands
Building Instructions with Drawings and Symbols
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M
COBI RAM 3500 - Fire Truck (24612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel