COBI Sd.Kfz. 222 (2657)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Sd.Kfz. 222 (2657)
from £37.69to £44.596 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Light armored car on Horch 801/V chassis
• Crew: 3 personnel, driver, commander, gunner
• Armament: 20 mm cannon and 7.92 mm MG34
• Drive: Horch V8 engine, all-wheel drive, top speed 80 km/h
• Armor: 5 to 14.5 mm, vulnerable to heavy weapons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sd.Kfz. 222 (2657)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Sd.Kfz. 222 132918
Building blocks made in the EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Sd.Kfz. 222 2657
Historical Collection Sd.Kfz. 222, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - WORLD WAR II - SD.KFZ.222 TOY (502 PIECES) 5902251026578
COBI - WORLD WAR II - SD.KFZ.222 TOY (502 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 222 ‎2657
COBI Sd.Kfz. 222, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Tanks & Military Vehicles
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
Sd.Kfz.222 armoured car brick model - COBI 2657 - 502 bricks
Sd.Kfz.222 armoured car brick model - COBI 2657 - 502 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2657 - World War II - Sd.Kfz.222 502 pcs COBI-2657
Cobi 2657 - World War II - Sd.Kfz.222 502 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Light armored car on Horch 801/V chassis
Crew: 3 personnel, driver, commander, gunner
Armament: 20 mm cannon and 7.92 mm MG34
Drive: Horch V8 engine, all-wheel drive, top speed 80 km/h
Armor: 5 to 14.5 mm, vulnerable to heavy weapons
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sd.Kfz. 222 (2657)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel