COBI Sd.Kfz.139 Marder III (3131)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £36.92to £41.558 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Building Blocks
• Material: Plastic
• Scale: 1:35
• Theme: World War II
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sd.Kfz.139 Marder III (3131)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 3131 - World War II - Sd.Kfz. Marder 486 pcs COB3131
Cobi 3131 - World War II - Sd.Kfz. Marder 486 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
Cobi-3131 HC WWII SD.KFZ.139 Marder III 486 KL. Tank 486pcs
Cobi-3131 HC WWII SD.KFZ.139 Marder III 486 KL. Tank 486pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
COBI Sd.Kfz.139 MARDER III B0DYKX7ZV4
Bausteine made in EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£38.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi-3131 HC WWII SD.KFZ.139 Marder III 486 KL. Tank 486pcs
Cobi-3131 HC WWII SD.KFZ.139 Marder III 486 KL. Tank 486pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
Cobi-3131 HC WWII SD.KFZ.139 Marder III 486 KL. Tank 486pcs
Cobi-3131 HC WWII SD.KFZ.139 Marder III 486 KL. Tank 486pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Sd.Kfz. 139 Marder III
Historical Collection Sd.Kfz. 139 Marder III, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Marder III (Sd.Kfz.139) brick model tank - COBI 3131 - 486 bricks
Marder III (Sd.Kfz.139) brick model tank - COBI 3131 - 486 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - World War II - Sd.Kfz. Marder 486 pcs (Not For Sale In Hung Toy NEW
Toys Cobi - World War II - Sd.Kfz. Marder 486 pcs (Not For Sale In Hung Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building Blocks
Material: Plastic
Scale: 1:35
Theme: World War II
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sd.Kfz.139 Marder III (3131)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
reactivestores
prodImage
£36.92
Shipping: Free
lrsm-ltd
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.16
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel