COBI Fokker Dr.1 Red Baron (2996)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £31.19to £38.808 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: Fokker Dr.I Red Baron
• Safety Standards: Meets children's product safety standards
• Compatibility: Fully compatible with other building block brands
• Scale: 1:32, includes movable parts and figures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Fokker Dr.1 Red Baron (2996)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-2996 HC Great War Fokker DR.I Red Baron Plane 217Pcs
COBI-2996 HC Great War Fokker DR.I Red Baron Plane 217Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
COBI Blocks Fokker Dr.1 Red Baron (221pcs) 2996
COBI Blocks Fokker Dr.1 Red Baron (221pcs), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
COBI Fokker DR.1 Red Baron, 18 cm x 22,5 cm x 9 cm B0DR2TYVHP
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£31.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-2996 HC Great War Fokker DR.I Red Baron Plane 217Pcs
COBI-2996 HC Great War Fokker DR.I Red Baron Plane 217Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
COBI-2996 HC Great War Fokker DR.I Red Baron Plane 217Pcs
COBI-2996 HC Great War Fokker DR.I Red Baron Plane 217Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
COBI Fokker Dr.I Red Baron 2996
Fokker Dr.I Red Baron, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Fokker Dr.1 Red Baron 1:32 Scale Construction Set 221 Pieces COBI-2996
Cobi Fokker Dr.1 Red Baron 1:32 Scale Construction Set 221 Pieces COBI-2996, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/32 Scale Fokker Dr.1 Red Baron Model Kit 2996
Cobi 1/32 Scale Fokker Dr.1 Red Baron Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Fokker Dr.I Red Baron
Safety Standards: Meets children's product safety standards
Compatibility: Fully compatible with other building block brands
Scale: 1:32, includes movable parts and figures
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Fokker Dr.1 Red Baron (2996)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
macgregor_industries
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.88
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel