COBI Northrop F-5E Tiger II (5857)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Northrop F-5E Tiger II (5857)
from £37.69to £39.995 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Model: Northrop F-5E Tiger II
• Features: Movable ailerons, detachable landing gear, open cockpit for pilot figure
• Scale: 1:48, includes display stand and nameplate
• Compatible with other brands, 100% printed parts, no stickers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Northrop F-5E Tiger II (5857)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-5857 Armed Forces Northrop F-5E Tiger Model Plane Building Bricks 320Pcs
COBI-5857 Armed Forces Northrop F-5E Tiger Model Plane Building Bricks 320Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.69
Shipping: Free
COBI-5857 Armed Forces Northrop F-5E Tiger Model Plane Building Bricks 320Pcs
COBI-5857 Armed Forces Northrop F-5E Tiger Model Plane Building Bricks 320Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.09
Shipping: Free
COBI Northrop F-5E Tiger 1Y2127 B0CSS8PDYN
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 351 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Northrop F-5E Tiger II brick plane model - COBI 5857 - 320 bricks
Northrop F-5E Tiger II brick plane model - COBI 5857 - 320 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Northrop F-5E Tiger II
Armed Forces Northrop F-5E Tiger II, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Northrop F-5E Tiger II
Features: Movable ailerons, detachable landing gear, open cockpit for pilot figure
Scale: 1:48, includes display stand and nameplate
Compatible with other brands, 100% printed parts, no stickers

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Northrop F-5E Tiger II (5857)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
COBI Lim-5 (5825)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel