Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183

Price History
• Geomag Mechanics Gravity RE Vertical Motor
• Powered by Magnetism & Gravity
• Compatible with other Gravity products
• Learn the basics of magnetism
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag - Mechanics Gravity Vertical Motor - Educational and Creative Game for Children - Magnetic Building Blocks, Vertical Motors with Magnetic Blocks, Recycled Plastic - Set of 183 Pieces B094N4PDPV
Build a vertical motor driven by the invisible forces of magnetism and gravity The gravity motor uses the weight of the spheres to start the mechanism and generate motion without using electric motors or batteries Learn the basics of magnetism and use them to create controlled magnetic reactions. Stimulates creativity, imagination and intellect The Geomag series, winner of numerous awards, helpd children of all ages to develop imagination and curiosity through the science of magnetic constructions Suitable for children aged 8 years old and above. Consisting of 183 pieces that can easily be combined with each other, Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Geomag Toys Geomag Mechanics Gravity Recycled Vertical Motor Set 183 Piece 0655681
Transform your child's playtime into a learning experience with Geomag Mechanics Gravity Recycled Vertical Motor Set 183 Piece. This adds mechanical elements within the constructions, expanding the play activities - some parts of the structures can rotate, triggering chain reactions from the magnetic attraction and repulsion. With the innovative Mechanics Gravity platform, the unseen natural forces of gravity and magnetism combine to set the Mechanics models in motion. There are endless possibilities that stimulate creativity and ingenuity. Suitable for ages 8 years and above.
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Geomag Mechanics Gravity Vertical Motor 183 Pcs
Buildexcitingverticaltrackandexplorehowametalspheremovesforwardundertheforceofgravityandmagnets,causingdifferentchainreactionsandmovement.183pieces.e.
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Geomag Mechanics Gravity Recycled Vertical Motor 183 Pieces - Green 3095886
Geomag Mechanics is the construction platform that, in addition to the classic magnetic rods and steel spheres, This Geomag Mechanics Gravity Magnetic Vertical Motor Set has 183 pieces and adds mechanical elements within the constructions, expanding the play activities: some parts of the structures are able to rotate, triggering chain reactions from the magnetic attraction and repulsion. With the innovative Mechanics Gravity platform, the unseen natural forces of gravity and magnetism combine to set the Mechanics models in motion. There are endless possibilities that stimulate creativity and ingenuity. Suits ages 8 years +.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Geomag Mechanics Gravity RE Vertical Motor
Powered by Magnetism & Gravity
Compatible with other Gravity products
Learn the basics of magnetism

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Pro-L 110
£66.58
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£25.40
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£43.16
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30
£18.82
Geomag Color Glitter set of 30Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£69.65
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Classic Green Line 60
£26.45
Geomag Classic Green Line 60Compare 3 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro My Little Pony Magic Melody Radio
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Little People Farm Care Fun
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIG Maxi Truck
£32.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere Dumper 3506
£31.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Fortnite B-AR
£32.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aquaplay Boat set
£32.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel