Schleich Veterinary Visit on the Farm (42503)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Veterinary Visit on the Farm (42503)
from £30.993 offersManufacturer: SchleichPrice History
• Veterinarian Playset
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
• Expansion set for the veterinary practice with pets
• Set Consisting of: 1 x pickup truck, 1 x veterinarian, 1 x calf, 1 x female Labrador Retriever, 1 x kitten, 1 x aluminum box, 1 x stethoscope, 1 x bandage, 1 x bowl, 1 x bone, 1 x tree trunk, 1 x sticker sheet
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 42503 Veterinary visit at the FARM WORLD vet farming toy 4x4 vehicle
Schleich 42503 Veterinary visit at the FARM WORLD vet farming toy 4x4 vehicle, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£30.99
£33.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
SCHLEICH 42503n Veterinarian visit at the farm Farm World Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years B09S3XN1JP
HOMESTYLE FUN ON THE FARM - This lifelike playset, crafted with precision, introduces children to animals and inspires imaginative play. The Vet Visit animal farm toys playset, featuring a labrador retriever and calf figurine, is a key part of the Schleich collection. WORK HARD PLAY HARD FARMING MADE FUN - The 12pc. Vet Vist schleich playset encourages safe, creative pretend play. It's an ideal addition to any Schleich animal farm or other toy animals collection, promoting healthy, imaginative play for children. GIVE CHILDREN THE GIFT OF MAGIC AND WONDER - Expanding Play World - The 12pc. Vet Visit is a part of the growing FARM WORLDd collection of schleich animal figurines and playsets. Expand your child's play world with a perfect gift that can stand alone or fit into a larger, modular farm animals playset. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable and highly detailed animal toys from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalogue of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colours. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection, including our animals toys for kids, is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£33.83
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm Animals Schleich Farm World Animals & Sets - 70 variations 42503
Schleich Farm Animals Schleich Farm World Animals & Sets - 70 variations, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Accessories
prodImage
£36.99
£39.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Product Details
Additional information
Expansion set for the veterinary practice with pets
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
Set Consisting of
1 x pickup truck, 1 x veterinarian, 1 x calf, 1 x female Labrador Retriever, 1 x kitten, 1 x aluminum box, 1 x stethoscope, 1 x bandage, 1 x bowl, 1 x bone, 1 x tree trunk, 1 x sticker sheet

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Veterinary Visit on the Farm (42503)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Casdon Dyson DC22
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Hook lift trailer for tractors (02035)
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Rebel
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Elfencafé blossom (42526)
£30.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Pony Agility Training (42481)
£30.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hasbro Nerf Ultra Dorado
£24.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Veterinary Visit on the Farm (42503)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£33.83
Shipping: Free
myveryspecialunicorns
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £2.94
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel