COBI F-4M Phantom II FGR.2 (5908)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £51.39to £65.289 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: F-4M Phantom II (FGR.2)
• Number of parts: 728
• Accessories: Pilot figures, display stand
• Scale: 1:48
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-4M Phantom II FGR.2 (5908)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-5908 British F-4F Phantom II RAF Aeroplane Building Brick Model 728pcs
COBI-5908 British F-4F Phantom II RAF Aeroplane Building Brick Model 728pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5908 1:48 Armed Forces F-4M Phantom II (FGR.2) Construction Kit 614 Pieces COB5908
Cobi 5908 1:48 Armed Forces F-4M Phantom II (FGR.2) Construction Kit 614 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.95
£56.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
F-4F Phantom II 1Y1169 ,*
Building blocks made in the EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
COBI 5908 Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II RAF 1:48 Brick Model 728pcs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI F-4F Phantom II RAF
F-4F Phantom II RAF, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 5908 Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II RAF 1:48 Brick Model 728pcs
COBI 5908 Armed Forces F-4F Phantom II RAF 1:48 Brick Model 728pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
F-4F Phantom II (RAF) brick plane model - COBI 5908 - 728 bricks
F-4F Phantom II (RAF) brick plane model - COBI 5908 - 728 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
COBI F-4F Phantom II ‎5908
F-4F Phantom II, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/48 Scale F-4F Phantom II (FGR.2) Model Kit
Cobi 1/48 Scale F-4F Phantom II (FGR.2) Model Kit, Art > Paintings
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: F-4M Phantom II (FGR.2)
Number of parts: 728
Accessories: Pilot figures, display stand
Scale: 1:48
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-4M Phantom II FGR.2 (5908)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£52.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£51.39
Shipping: Free
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: £4.95
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel