COBI Panzer VI Ausf. B King Tiger (3113)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £60.82to £79.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: Panzer VI Ausf. Königstiger
• Number of parts: 802
• Engine: Maybach HL 230 P30 engine with 700 HP
• Armament: 88 mm PaK 43 L/71 cannon, 2 MG34 machine guns
• Dimensions: Length 30 cm, Width 11.5 cm, Height 10.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer VI Ausf. B King Tiger (3113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI -3113 Panzer Vi Konigstiger (Tiger II) 129081
Cobi Historical Collection Panzerkampfwagen VI Ausf. B Königstiger, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£60.82
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Panzer VI Ausf. B King Tiger
Historical Collection Panzer VI Ausf. B King Tiger, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Panzer VI Ausf. B "Konigstiger" tank brick model - COBI 3113 - 802 bricks
Panzer VI Ausf. B "Konigstiger" tank brick model - COBI 3113 - 802 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Panzer VI Ausf. B Knigstiger
HistoricalCollectionPanzerVIAusf.BKnigstiger
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI -3113 Panzer Vi Konigstiger (Tiger II) ‎COBI-3113
COBI -3113 Panzer Vi Konigstiger (Tiger II), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£71.72
Shipping: Free
Cobi 3113 - World War II - Panzer V1 Ausf.B Konigstiger 802 pcs
Cobi 3113 - World War II - Panzer V1 Ausf.B Konigstiger 802 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/35 Scale Panzer VI Ausf. B Königstiger Model Kit
Cobi 1/35 Scale Panzer VI Ausf. B Königstiger Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
Cobi 3113 PANZER VI KINGTIGER 1:35 scale NEW 802 bricks
Cobi 3113 PANZER VI KINGTIGER 1:35 scale NEW 802 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Panzer VI Ausf. Königstiger
Number of parts: 802
Engine: Maybach HL 230 P30 engine with 700 HP
Armament: 88 mm PaK 43 L/71 cannon, 2 MG34 machine guns
Dimensions: Length 30 cm, Width 11.5 cm, Height 10.5 cm
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer VI Ausf. B King Tiger (3113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£60.82
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel