COBI KTO Rosomak PL / UA (2629)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £47.99to £53.332 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Tank Model Kit
• Material: Plastic
• Parts: 666
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M
COBI KTO Rosomak PL / UA (2629)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Armed Forces KTO Rosomak (2-in-1 PL/UKR) 2629
Armed Forces KTO Rosomak (2-in-1 PL/UKR), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 2629 KTO Rosomak (Poland/Ukraine) Armed Forces 1:35 Brick Model
COBI 2629 KTO Rosomak (Poland/Ukraine) Armed Forces 1:35 Brick Model The pride of the Polish army, now serving Ukraine, has reached Kursk!
prodImage
£53.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tank Model Kit
Material: Plastic
Parts: 666
Scale: 1:35
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M
COBI KTO Rosomak PL / UA (2629)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
planszowki
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel