Brio Builder Box 135-piece

Price History
• Builder Box
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Includes accessories such as screws, nuts, hammer, and screwdriver
• Number of Parts: 135
• Material: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRIO Builder Construction Set 135 Piece Creative Building Kit Ages 3+ 34587
BRIO Builder Construction Set 135 Piece Creative Building Kit Ages 3+ 34587, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
BRIO Builder Construction Set 34587
BRIO Builder Construction Set
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
BRIO Builder Construction Set – STEM Building Kit for Kids Age 3 Years and Up, Creative Educational Toy with Tools and Pieces TBRI-34587
STEM construction toys: Encourage creativity and hands‑on learning with the BRIO Builder Construction Set, Includes over 130 pieces to expand your BRIO Builder system and inspire young engineers Creative building: All BRIO Builder sets are fully compatible, allowing children to combine pieces, build freely and let their imagination run wild Develops key skills: Promotes open‑ended play, fine motor skills, hand‑eye coordination, logical thinking and a strong sense of achievement, as building toys or construction blocks FSC‑certified materials: Suitable for kids aged 3 years and up, Made from high‑quality, durable plastics and FSC‑certified wood sourced from responsibly managed forests Thoroughly safety tested to strict BRIO standards, A great birthday present or festive gift, Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£40.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes accessories such as screws, nuts, hammer, and screwdriver
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Wood
Number of Parts
135

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Large Premium Set (33766)
£306.12
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)Compare 4 Prices
Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£18.12
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 3 Prices
Brio Large Train Farm Set (33984)
£59.46
Brio Large Train Farm Set (33984)Compare 3 Prices
Brio Table football flipper (34019)
£61.53
Brio Table football flipper (34019)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£64.85
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI BWT Alpine F1 Pit Stop (1685)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Macchi C.202 "Folgore" (5760)
£38.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI R.M.S. Titanic (1680)
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 234/2 Puma (2287)
£38.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI M3 Stuart (3129)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz.139 Marder III (3131)
£37.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Enemy Strike Jet (5921)
£37.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£37.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 222 (2657)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
wwsm2006
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£40.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel