COBI RMS Titanic (1686)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £186.66to £246.519 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: Titanic at 1:300 scale
• Pieces: 3260 building blocks, movable elements
• Material: Durable, abrasion-resistant prints
• Age: From 11 years, compatible with other brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI RMS Titanic (1686)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
R.M.S. Titanic, Weiss/opulenter Garten 132972
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£186.66
Shipping: Free
Cobi - Historical Collection - R.M.S Titanic - 3260 pcs COBI 1686
Cobi - Historical Collection - R.M.S Titanic - 3260 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£202.60
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection RMS Titanic 1686
Historical Collection RMS Titanic, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
R.M.S. Titanic, Weiss/opulenter Garten 132972
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£237.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI 1686 RMS Titanic Historical Collection 1:300 Brick Model 3230pcs
COBI 1686 RMS Titanic Historical Collection 1:300 Brick Model 3230pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
COBI-1686 Historic RMS Titanic Ship 1:300 (91cm) Building Brick Model 3230pcs
COBI-1686 Historic RMS Titanic Ship 1:300 (91cm) Building Brick Model 3230pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£221.59
Shipping: Free
COBI-1686 Historic RMS Titanic Ship 1:300 (91cm) Building Brick Model 3230pcs
COBI-1686 Historic RMS Titanic Ship 1:300 (91cm) Building Brick Model 3230pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£221.59
Shipping: Free
COBI-1686 Historic RMS Titanic Ship 1:300 (91cm) Building Brick Model 3230pcs
COBI-1686 Historic RMS Titanic Ship 1:300 (91cm) Building Brick Model 3230pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£222.69
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - Historical Collection - R.M.S Titanic - 3230 pcs (Not For Sa Toy NEW 1686
Toys Cobi - Historical Collection - R.M.S Titanic - 3230 pcs (Not For Sa Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£246.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Titanic at 1:300 scale
Pieces: 3260 building blocks, movable elements
Material: Durable, abrasion-resistant prints
Age: From 11 years, compatible with other brands
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI RMS Titanic (1686)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 9 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)Compare 10 Prices
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£186.66
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£202.60
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel