Casdon Dyson DC22

Manufacturer: Casdon
Casdon Dyson DC22
from £36.98to £56.444 offersManufacturer: Casdon
• Toy vacuum cleaner
• Realistic design
• Incl. detachable suction tube
• Compact: 1.23 kg, L 20.5, W 21.4, H 54.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casdon Dyson DC22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casdon Dyson DC22 Vacuum Cleaner | Toy Dyson DC22 Vacuum Cleaner & Henry Cleaning Trolley | Henry-Inspired Toy Cleaning Trolley For Children Aged 3+ | Wheels Around From Room To Room! B0BLN877HY
Product 1: THEIR VERY OWN DYSON: Little ones can feel just like adults with their very own replica of the Dyson DC22 Vacuum Cleaner. Product 1: REALISTIC PLAY: Choose a tool before whizzing around with the vacuum, using the working suction and cyclone action to clean up small debris. Product 1: ENCOURAGES EXPLORATION: With so many features to play with, this vacuum will encourage both exploration and discovery. Product 1: INCLUDES: Toy replica of the Dyson DC22 Vacuum Cleaner with a detachable wand, simulated cyclone action, spinning coloured beads and on-board tools. Product 2: FRIENDLY FACES: Everything's better when Henry is around! You can find Henry’s friendly face on all the cleaning tools. Product 2: WHEEL AROUND THE HOME: This cleaning trolley sits on wheels and has a sturdy handle, making it easy to wheel from room to room. Product 2: TRUE TO LIFE: Little ones can now join in with “adult” tasks, encouraging realistic exploration! Product 2: INCLUDES: Branded Henry trolley with mop and cloth, long handled brush, hand brush, dust pan, pretend detergent bottle and paper debris bag.
prodImage
£36.98
£41.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Casdon Dyson DC22 Vacuum Cleaner | Toy Dyson DC22 Vacuum Cleaner For Children
Casdon Dyson DC22 Vacuum Cleaner | Toy Dyson DC22 Vacuum Cleaner For Children, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Casdon Dyson Toy DC22 Vacuum Cleaner Toy With Working Suction Kids Ages 3+ New 62450
Casdon Dyson Toy DC22 Vacuum Cleaner Toy With Working Suction Kids Ages 3+ New, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Casdon Dyson DC22 Vacuum Cleaner Toy Dyson DC22 Vacuum Cleaner & Henry Cleanin 624
Casdon Dyson DC22 Vacuum Cleaner Toy Dyson DC22 Vacuum Cleaner & Henry Cleanin, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£56.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toy vacuum cleaner
Realistic design
Incl. detachable suction tube
Compact: 1.23 kg, L 20.5, W 21.4, H 54.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Casdon Dyson DC22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Mobile excavator (03411)
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels Mega Collector Aston Martin Vulcan
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Track Vehicle (42604)
£36.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Double Punch
£30.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischertechnik Plus Motor Set XM 505282
£31.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere Dumper 3506
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casdon Dyson DC22
prodImage
£36.98
Shipping: £4.49
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
theemporia
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£56.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel