Schleich Dinosaurs - Track Vehicle (42604)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Dinosaurs - Track Vehicle (42604)
from £36.50to £91.0010 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Track Vehicle
• Retractable Driver's Cabin
• Incl. Tornado Weapon for Stunning and Cage for Transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Dinosaurs - Track Vehicle (42604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Dinosaurs 42604 Dakotaraptor and Truck with Scientist Playset - Realistic Jurassic Dinosaur Action Figure and Vehicle with Scientist - Imaginative Play for Boys and Girls - Kids Ages 5+ TC-SJVL-IN5A
FUN AND IMAGINATIVE PREHISTORIC TOYS - This Schleich dinosaur set comes with action-packed accessories, including a rotating stun gun to safeguard young adventurers from the most ferocious dinosaurs in the park. Playful Horizon Scan will elevate the driver's cab to survey the Jurassic landscape for potential threats or injured dinosaurs, adding tons of play value for your kid. TAKE A BITE OUT OF BOREDOM - This action-packed with accessories dinosaur playset protects young adventurers from the most ferocious dinosaurs in the park with a swivelling stun gun and extreme offroad track vehicle and super realistic dino capturing capability. GIFT BIG ROARS AND BIGGER SMILES - Whether starting a collection or adding to the fun, schleich dinosaurs delight dino lovers of all ages - perfect for birthdays or party decorations for boys or girls TIME TRAVEL TO THE AGE OF DINOSAURS - Journey to the Jurassic & other eras and roam with the mighty t-rex, soar with a pterodactyl or stomp with a stegosaurus! There is a schleich dinosaur for every adventurer. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Dinosaurs Track Vehicle Toy with Dakotaraptor and Figure 42604
SCHLEICH Dinosaurs Track Vehicle Toy with Dakotaraptor and Figure 42604, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Schleich Dinosaurs Track Vehicle 42604-SCHLEICH
Schleich Dinosaurs Track Vehicle, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
Schleich Dinosaurs Track Vehicle Toy Playset 0688302
Flynn is out in the jungle with his track vehicle, looking for dinosaurs. When he elevates the driver's cab, he has a full overview of the terrain and can spot every prehistoric giant for miles around. This time, he wants to learn more about the Dakotaraptor. He has stunned it with his Tornado gun and loaded it into the cage on the track vehicle. That way, he can examine it in peace back home. What has Flynn brought back from his research mission? He has just captured a dangerous Dakotaraptor and loaded it into the cage on the track vehicle. It's better that way, because the giant dinosaur looks like trouble! Flynn certainly doesn't want anyone getting caught in those fangs! How did he manage to capture the Dakotaraptor? From the safety of his vehicle, he could elevate the cab to get a great view of his surroundings and spotted the dinosaur from above. Then he positioned the tornado gun on the roof and waited for the right moment to stun the dinosaur. Hit by the tornado gun, the Dakotaraptor was quite tame and could be loaded into the cage. Pretty clever! Discover the world through play with the authentic and detailed figures by Schleich. They look so real they may just start moving. Schleich products fire the imagination and guarantee an educational play experience full of adventure. This Schleich product belongs to the DINOSAURS theme world and is suitable for children between 4 and 12 years.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Schleich Dinosaurs 42604 Dakotaraptor and Truck with Scientist Playset - Realistic Jurassic Dinosaur Action Figure and Vehicle with Scientist - Imaginative Play for Boys and Girls - Kids Ages 5+ TC-SJVL-IN5A
FUN AND IMAGINATIVE PREHISTORIC TOYS - This Schleich dinosaur set comes with action-packed accessories, including a rotating stun gun to safeguard young adventurers from the most ferocious dinosaurs in the park. Playful Horizon Scan will elevate the driver's cab to survey the Jurassic landscape for potential threats or injured dinosaurs, adding tons of play value for your kid. TAKE A BITE OUT OF BOREDOM - This action-packed with accessories dinosaur playset protects young adventurers from the most ferocious dinosaurs in the park with a swivelling stun gun and extreme offroad track vehicle and super realistic dino capturing capability. GIFT BIG ROARS AND BIGGER SMILES - Whether starting a collection or adding to the fun, schleich dinosaurs delight dino lovers of all ages - perfect for birthdays or party decorations for boys or girls TIME TRAVEL TO THE AGE OF DINOSAURS - Journey to the Jurassic & other eras and roam with the mighty t-rex, soar with a pterodactyl or stomp with a stegosaurus! There is a schleich dinosaur for every adventurer. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Dinosaurs Track Vehicle Toy Playset - 42604 - Multi-colour 5801212
Flynn is out in the jungle with his track vehicle, looking for dinosaurs. When he elevates the driver's cab, he has a full overview of the terrain and can spot every prehistoric giant for miles around. This time, he wants to learn more about the Dakotaraptor. He has stunned it with his Tornado gun and loaded it into the cage on the track vehicle. That way, he can examine it in peace back home. What has Flynn brought back from his research mission He has just captured a dangerous Dakotaraptor and loaded it into the cage on the track vehicle. It's better that way, because the giant dinosaur looks like trouble! Flynn certainly doesn't want anyone getting caught in those fangs! How did he manage to capture the Dakotaraptor From the safety of his vehicle, he could elevate the cab to get a great view of his surroundings and spotted the dinosaur from above. Then he positioned the tornado gun on the roof and waited for the right moment to stun the dinosaur. Hit by the tornado gun, the Dakotaraptor was quite tame and could be loaded into the cage. Pretty clever!
prodImage
£60.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich 42604 Track Vehicle set dinosaur toy dinosaurs tracked vehicle dino
Schleich 42604 Track Vehicle set dinosaur toy dinosaurs tracked vehicle dino, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£53.99
£58.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Schleich Dinosaurs Track Capture Vehicle 42604 42604-SCHLEICH
Schleich Dinosaurs Track Capture Vehicle 42604, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£54.99
£59.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tracked Vehicle Figurine
Tracked Vehicle Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Dinosaur Truck Vehicle 42604
Schleich Dinosaur Truck Vehicle 42604, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Track Vehicle
Retractable Driver's Cabin
Incl. Tornado Weapon for Stunning and Cage for Transport

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Dinosaurs - Track Vehicle (42604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casdon Dyson DC22
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Mobile excavator (03411)
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Mega Collector Aston Martin Vulcan
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Washstand with Emily & Luna (42438)
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku John Deere Dumper 3506
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Track Vehicle (42604)
MEDIAZONE
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
amytrading
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
stortfordtoys
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel