Fisher-Price 4-in-1 Play Table and Easel

Price History
• Play and Drawing Table
• Age Range: 6 month(s) - 3 Year(s)
• 4 ways to play and learn: playboard, activity table, play table, and easel
• 3 Smart Stages learning levels with over 135 songs, sounds, and phrases
• Language selection: English, French, German, Italian, or Dutch
• Requires 3 AA batteries
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fisher-Price 4-in-1 Play Table and Easel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fisher-Price Laugh & Learn 4-in-1 Activity Table & Easel 7688119
The Laugh & Learn 4-in-1 Activity Table & Easel from Fisher-Price keeps little ones busy playing, learning and creating as they grow from baby to toddler! This interactive learning toy easily converts from a sit-at busy board to a toddler activity table to an open play table and an art easel for endless play opportunities. The busy board features a variety of hands-on activities for little hands to explore, plus 3 Smart Stages learning levels with 135+ songs, sounds and phrases. Simply flip the top to reveal the easel board with clip and built-in storage for all your little artist's supplies! Use the globe button to select a language: English, French, German, Italian, or Dutch. Requires 3 AA batteries (not included). Colors and decorations may vary. Features: 4 ways to play, learn & create from baby to toddler with this electronic learning toy that converts from a busy board to activity table to play table and art easel! 3 Smart Stages learning levels with 135+ songs, sounds & phrases that introduce colors, numbers, counting & more. Use the globe button to select a language: English, French, German, Italian, or Dutch Press paint buttons or spin color wheel for lights, music & sounds, plus busy activities including bead bar, pencil roller, number slider, and flip book Real art easel! ! Includes clip to secure paper and storage for supplies This toy helps foster motor skills, creative expression, pretend play, independence and more for infants and toddlers ages 6 months to 3 years old Fisher-Price 4-in-1 Activity Table & Easel, Baby & Toddler Electronic Learning Toy,. Multilanguage Version 1 toy (assembly required) Legal Line: 2025 Mattel. Learning Skills: Shapes and Colours. Creativity. Auditory. Imagination. Cause and effect. Dimensions: Size H16, W25.6, D5.2cm. Weight 2100g. Packaged Size: H16, W25.6, D5.2cm.General information: Batteries required: 3 x AA . For ages 6 months and over. EAN: 194735324408. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fisher-Price Baby & Toddler Toy Laugh & Learn 4-in-1 Activity Table & Art Easel with Educational Music for Ages 6+ Months, Multilanguage Version, JGW87
4 ways to play, learn & create from baby to toddler with this electronic learning toy that converts from a busy board to activity table to play table and art easel! 3 Smart Stages learning levels with 135+ songs, sounds & phrases that introduce colors, numbers, counting & more; Use the globe button to select a language: English, French, German, Italian, or Dutch Press paint buttons or spin color wheel for lights, music & sounds, plus busy activities including bead bar, pencil roller, number slider, and flip book Real art easel! Includes clip to secure paper and storage for supplies This toy helps foster motor skills, creative expression, pretend play, independence and more for infants and toddlers ages 6 months to 3 years old, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4 ways to play and learn: playboard, activity table, play table, and easel
3 Smart Stages learning levels with over 135 songs, sounds, and phrases
Language selection: English, French, German, Italian, or Dutch
Requires 3 AA batteries
Age
Age Range:6 month(s) - 3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fisher-Price 4-in-1 Play Table and Easel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fisher-Price

Fisher-Price Little People Farm
£45.98
Fisher-Price Little People FarmCompare 1 Prices
Fisher-Price Slumber Otter
£24.99
Fisher-Price Slumber OtterCompare 5 Prices
Fisher-Price Slumber Bunny (HXG97)
£30.96
Fisher-Price Slumber Bunny (HXG97)Compare 10 Prices
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Dog Friend
£28.45
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Dog FriendCompare 1 Prices
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillow
£39.72
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillowCompare 2 Prices
Fisher-Price Wunder Werker Garage
£7.34
Fisher-Price Wunder Werker GarageCompare 1 Prices
Fisher-Price 4-in-1 Play Table and Easel
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel