Small Foot Hourglass set Educate (12781)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Hourglass Set
• Material: Plastic, Beechwood
• Durations: 1 minute, 3 minutes, 5 minutes
• Dimensions: Height 14 cm, Diameter 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Hourglass set Educate (12781)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot company - Set of 3 XL Hourglasses - LEGLER
This set of 3 wooden beech hourglasses (1, 3, and 5 minutes) is ideal for teaching time perception and duration to preschool and elementary school...
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
small foot Zandloperset "Educate" van beukenhout, 3-delige set met 1-, 3- en 5-m ‎12781
small foot Zandloperset "Educate" van beukenhout, 3-delige set met 1-, 3- en 5-m, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hourglass Set
Material: Plastic, Beechwood
Durations: 1 minute, 3 minutes, 5 minutes
Dimensions: Height 14 cm, Diameter 6 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Hourglass set Educate (12781)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Xylophone and Hammer Game
£40.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Baby walker rabbit
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexibook Power Puppy robot dog
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fisher-Price DJ Hüpfi (HJP94)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Telescope 15 Activities (TS006B)
£36.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Hourglass set Educate (12781)
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel