Rolly Toys rollyKid Dumper CAT (024179)

Price History
• Pedal tractor
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Swivel axle steering
• Protected chain drive
• Adjustable chain tension
• Lockable tipping skip
• Rear hitch
• Seat height: 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyKid Dumper CAT (024179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rolly Toys Caterpillar Dumper
Rolly Toys Caterpillar Dumper with tipping front bucket. For ages 2 1/2 plus Mechanical features include a heavy duty 12mm thick rear axle, covered...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Caterpillar Dumper Ride On - Yellow 8532192
WARNING! IT IS ILLEGAL TO USE THIS VEHICLE ON PUBLIC HIGHWAYS (ROADS/PAVEMENTS): ONLY TO BE USED ON PRIVATE PROPERTY WITH THE OWNER'S CONSENT. This chain-driven Caterpillar licensed dumper truck has anti-slip pedals, tipping front dumper, rear hitch pin, chunky steering wheel and rugged style wheels. Features a tipping front dumper, Realistically styled With anti-slip pedals. Has a chunky steering wheel. Also features large rugged wheels. Wide wheels. Size H52, W44, D93cm. Weight 6.6kg. Maximum user weight 50kg. Self-assembly. 1 assorted characters to collect - 1 supplied. For ages 2 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4006485024179. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This product contains None.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Swivel axle steering
Protected chain drive
Adjustable chain tension
Lockable tipping skip
Rear hitch
Seat height: 35 cm
Max. load capacity: 50 kg
Max. trailer load capacity: 30 kg
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x D93 Centimetre x H52 Centimetre
Weight:6.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyKid Dumper CAT (024179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere
£93.49
Rolly Toys rollyKid John DeereCompare 8 Prices
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
£249.99
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)Compare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
£59.99
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CATCompare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrowCompare 30 Prices
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£11.89
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 11 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£67.98
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCBCompare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
£104.00
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipperCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Little Tikes Princess Coupe
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder MACK Granite Fire Truck with Pump
£84.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyTanker single-axle (122776)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Claas Jaguar Corn Harvester 4058
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Scania Super 560R Tow Truck (03552)
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys Cambridge Roller
£67.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid Dumper CAT (024179)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel