Siku Claas Jaguar Corn Harvester 4058

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Claas Jaguar Corn Harvester 4058
from £66.99to £81.486 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Rear steering knuckle axle
• Rotary knob on the engine hood roof
• Motor covers to open
• Ejector: swivels 360°
• Suspension on the front axle
• Corn header for raising and lowering, folding, removing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Claas Jaguar Corn Harvester 4058
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU NO.4058 1:32 CLAAS JAGUAR 960 FORAGE COMBINE HARVESTER Dicast Model / Toy
SIKU NO.4058 1:32 CLAAS JAGUAR 960 FORAGE COMBINE HARVESTER Dicast Model / Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
SIKU CLAAS JAGUAR 960 FORAGE HARVESTER 4058 BNIB 1:32
SIKU CLAAS JAGUAR 960 FORAGE HARVESTER 4058 BNIB 1:32, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Siku 1:32 Farm Claas Jaguar 960 Forage Harvester Model S164058
1:32 scale model of the Claas Jaguar 960 Forage Harvester
prodImage
£74.99
£78.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Siku Claas Jaguar 960 Forage harvester 1:32 4058
Siku Claas Jaguar 960 Forage harvester 1:32 4058, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
SIKU 4058 1:32 SCALE CLAAS JAGUAR 960 FORAGE HARVESTER
SIKU 4058 1:32 SCALE CLAAS JAGUAR 960 FORAGE HARVESTER, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Solido Siku 1:32 Scale Claas Jaguar 960 Forage Harvester SIK/4058
Siku 1:32 Scale Claas Jaguar 960 Forage Harvester, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£81.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rear steering knuckle axle
Rotary knob on the engine hood roof
Motor covers to open
Ejector: swivels 360°
Suspension on the front axle
Corn header for raising and lowering, folding, removing
Cabin: beacon lights, folding mirrors
Accessories: driver
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x D11.7 Centimetre x H10.4 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Siku Claas Jaguar Corn Harvester 4058
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Claas Jaguar Corn Harvester 4058
asc_group
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
go-bananas-go
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.95
gcsgroupmachinery
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel