Bruder MB Sprinter Firefighting Equipment Vehicle with Light & Sound Module (02680)

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder MB Sprinter Firefighting Equipment Vehicle with Light & Sound Module (02680)
from £70.92to £94.995 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• MB Sprinter Fire Brigade Rescue Vehicle
• With double cab for 4 firefighters
• Water cannon, water tank, pump
• Additional hose for firefighting operations
• Scale 1:16, ages 4 and up, suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MB Sprinter Firefighting Equipment Vehicle with Light & Sound Module (02680)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder MB Sprinter Fire Truck with Light and Sound Module – 1:16 Fire Engine Toy Vehicle for Children 4+ 599690
✅ Realistic Mercedes‑Benz Fire Engine Highly detailed MB Sprinter fire truck with authentic design, opening doors and functional rescue features. ✅ Working Light & Sound Module Includes flashing lights and multiple siren sounds to bring emergency‑response play to life. ✅ Extendable Ladder & Water Hose Features a fully operational ladder and hose system for realistic firefighting scenarios ✅ 1:16 Scale Compatible Fits perfectly with all Bruder 1:16 figures and play worlds, ideal for building a complete rescue fleet ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction Made from high‑quality, robust plastics for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor play; suitable for children aged 4+, Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£70.92
Shipping: Free
Bruder MB Sprinter Fire Truck with Light and Sound Module – 1:16 Fire Engine Toy Vehicle for Children 4+ 4001702026806
✅ Realistic Mercedes‑Benz Fire Engine Highly detailed MB Sprinter fire truck with authentic design, opening doors and functional rescue features. ✅ Working Light & Sound Module Includes flashing lights and multiple siren sounds to bring emergency‑response play to life. ✅ Extendable Ladder & Water Hose Features a fully operational ladder and hose system for realistic firefighting scenarios ✅ 1:16 Scale Compatible Fits perfectly with all Bruder 1:16 figures and play worlds, ideal for building a complete rescue fleet ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction Made from high‑quality, robust plastics for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor play; suitable for children aged 4+, Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02680 MB Sprinter Fire Rescue Water Pump + L/S Module
...
prodImage
£78.52
Shipping: Free
Bruder MB Sprinter Fire Service Rescue Vehicle + Light & Sound Module 1:16 026806
Bruder MB Sprinter Fire Service Rescue Vehicle + Light & Sound Module 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02680 Mercedes Benz Sprinter Fire Engine 1:16 scale fire engines toy NEW
Bruder 02680 Mercedes Benz Sprinter Fire Engine 1:16 scale fire engines toy NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MB Sprinter Fire Brigade Rescue Vehicle
With double cab for 4 firefighters
Water cannon, water tank, pump
Additional hose for firefighting operations
Scale 1:16, ages 4 and up, suitable for indoor and outdoor use

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MB Sprinter Firefighting Equipment Vehicle with Light & Sound Module (02680)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys Cambridge Roller
£69.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rolly Toys rollyTanker single-axle (122776)
£73.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Prinoth Snow Groomer Leitwolf (02545)
£74.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Claas Jaguar Corn Harvester 4058
£66.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rolly Toys Halfpipe Trailer John Deere
£78.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder John Deere 1210E Forwarder
£54.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Land Rover with trailer + Ducati
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MB Sprinter Firefighting Equipment Vehicle with Light & Sound Module (02680)
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£70.92
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.52
Shipping: Free
tannertrading2009
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel