Rolly Toys Timber Trailer

Price History
• Beam Trailer
• fits all Big and rollytoys tractors
• with automatic locking mechanism
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys Timber Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timber Trailer Green & 5 Logs - Rolly 4006485122158
This log carrying load space is mounted on the sturdy twin axle chassie. The load space can be tipped and has a locking device at the front. The...
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
rolly toys | rollyTimber Trailer | Giant Tipping Trailer with 5 Logs | 122158,Green,82 cm × 46 cm × 65 cm 12/215/8
Twin axle can be attached to the back of any Rolly tractor rear tipping action removable plastic chains on the top of the trailer Complete with 5 plastic logs, Manufacturer: Rolly Toys
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Timber Trailer Green w/ 5 Logs for Tractor Loader Childrens Outdoor 12/215/8
Rolly Toys Timber Trailer Green w/ 5 Logs for Tractor Loader Childrens Outdoor, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Robbie Toys Green Rolly Timber Trailer with 5 Logs - Size: 82 x 46 x 65 cm - Multi - Rolly Toys - Wilko 0549675
Make a perfect addition to your child's mini tractor with this Robbie Toys Green Rolly Timber Trailer with 5 Logs. This large twin-axle features a rear tipping action by using the handle at the front. Also, it comes with plastic chains on the top for a realistic experience. This trailer includes five plastic logs measuring 58 x 9.5 x 9.5cm. Easy to use, it can be easily attached to the back of any Robbie Toys pedal tractor with ease. The product is not suitable for use with the Robbie Toys mini tractor range. Ideal for ages 3 to 10 years. Size: 82 x 46 x 65cm.
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Rolly Timber Trailer Green & 5 Logs M4006485122158
This log-carrying load space is mounted on the sturdy twin-axle chassis. The loadspace can be tipped and has a locking device at the front. The removable side extension bars support the bulky logs with plastic chains linking them. 5 plastic logs are included. Fits all large tractors and can be used in conjunction with the loader grab kit for Trac loaders. | Rolly Timber Trailer Green & 5 Logs
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Timber Trailer with 5 Logs - Green 4553993
This log-carrying load space is mounted on the sturdy twin-axle chassis. The loadspace can be tipped and has a locking device at the front. The removable side extension bars support the bulky logs with plastic chains linking them. 5 plastic logs are included. Fits all large tractors and can be used in conjunction with the loader grab kit for Trac loaders.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
fits all Big and rollytoys tractors
with automatic locking mechanism
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys Timber Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere
£99.99
Rolly Toys rollyKid John DeereCompare 9 Prices
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£11.89
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 13 Prices
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrowCompare 31 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£69.84
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCBCompare 5 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere Loader
£114.99
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere LoaderCompare 7 Prices
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
£104.00
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipperCompare 6 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
£59.99
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CATCompare 6 Prices
Rolly Toys Timber Trailer
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Toytastic Trading
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel