Bruder MACK Granite Timber Transport Truck with Loading Crane

Price History
• Wood Transport Truck
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Dimensions: W18.8 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x L61 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MACK Granite Timber Transport Truck with Loading Crane
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MACK Granite Timber Truck with Loading Crane and 3 Trunks 4001702028244
✅ Realistic MACK Granite Timber Truck Highly detailed 1:16 scale logging truck with authentic design, opening doors and rugged construction for immersive play. ✅ Functional Loading Crane Features a fully operational crane with grabber claws so kids can lift, load and unload logs just like real forestry workers. ✅ Includes 3 Timber Logs Comes with three durable plastic tree trunks, perfect for transport, stacking and imaginative logging scenarios. ✅ Compatible With Bruder Figures Works seamlessly with all Bruder 1:16 figures, vehicles and accessories, making it easy to expand any forestry or construction play world. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Build Made from high‑quality, robust plastics designed for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor play; ideal for children ages 3+. Log grabber with automatic closing and 3 trunks Recommended age: 4 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£71.07
£80.07
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
MACK Granite Timber Truck with Loading Crane and 3 Trunks D-02824
✅ Realistic MACK Granite Timber Truck Highly detailed 1:16 scale logging truck with authentic design, opening doors and rugged construction for immersive play. ✅ Functional Loading Crane Features a fully operational crane with grabber claws so kids can lift, load and unload logs just like real forestry workers. ✅ Includes 3 Timber Logs Comes with three durable plastic tree trunks, perfect for transport, stacking and imaginative logging scenarios. ✅ Compatible With Bruder Figures Works seamlessly with all Bruder 1:16 figures, vehicles and accessories, making it easy to expand any forestry or construction play world. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Build Made from high‑quality, robust plastics designed for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor play; ideal for children ages 3+. Log grabber with automatic closing and 3 trunks Recommended age: 4 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£80.06
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02824 MACK Granite Timber truck with loading crane, grab & 3 trunks 1:16
Bruder 02824 MACK Granite Timber truck with loading crane, grab & 3 trunks 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18.8 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x L61 cm
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MACK Granite Timber Transport Truck with Loading Crane
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

264 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Flimsy Amazon won’t stand by this product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
Hook broke off before delivery. Amazon would not stand by it
2.0 out of 5 stars Flimsy Amazon won’t stand by this product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
Hook broke off before delivery. Amazon would not stand by it
2.0 out of 5 stars Flimsy Amazon won’t stand by this product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
Hook broke off before delivery. Amazon would not stand by it
2.0 out of 5 stars Flimsy Amazon won’t stand by this product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
Hook broke off before delivery. Amazon would not stand by it
2.0 out of 5 stars Flimsy Amazon won’t stand by this product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
Hook broke off before delivery. Amazon would not stand by it
With reviews from

Bruder MACK Granite Timber Transport Truck with Loading Crane Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 264 reviews
5
154
4
11
3
33
2
22
1
44
Bruder MACK Granite Timber Transport Truck with Loading Crane
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£71.07
Shipping: £9.00
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£80.06
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel