Bruder MACK Granite Low Loader with CAT Bulldozer JCB 4CX

• Low loader with bulldozer
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
• Doors can be opened
• Tiltable hood
• Folding rearview mirrors
• Adjustable locking strips
• Fold-down loading ramps
• Fully functional excavator buckets
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids MACK Granite Low Loader Truck with JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader Playset Model 0803593
Bringing construction adventures to life, Bruder Kids MACK Granite Low Loader Truck with JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader Playset Model inspires hours of imaginative play with its authentic detailing and durable build. Crafted from robust ABS plastic, this 1:16 scale model perfect for hands-on fun indoors or outdoors, encouraging children to engage in creative role-play while exploring realistic features and functional elements that mirror real construction vehicles.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 MACK Granite Low loader truck with JCB 4CX Backhoe loader – Backhoe Loader Model
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MACK Granite Low loader truck with JCB 4CX Backhoe loader - a highly detailed, durable 1:16 scale model...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder MACK Granite Low loader truck with JCB 4CX Backhoe loader Backhoe Loader Model - Red 1398354
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MACK Granite Low loader truck with JCB 4CX Backhoe loader – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Functional front loader with tilting bucket; Articulated rear excavator arm for realistic digging play; Fold-down stabilisers for stable backhoe operation; and Rugged tread tyres for realistic site mobility. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder MACK Granite Low loader truck with JCB 4CX Backhoe loader adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02813 MACK Granite Truck with Low Loader and JCB 4CX, Multi-coloured D-02813
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Robust MACK Granite truck with detachable low loader and ramps, plus fully functional JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality, child-safe materials designed for long-lasting indoor and outdoor play. ✅ 1:16 Scale Heavy-Duty Playset – Perfectly sized to integrate with Bruder construction vehicles, trailers, and bworld accessories. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories – Expands play possibilities with seamless integration into the Bruder construction world. ✅ Educational & Fun – Encourages creativity, roleplay, and motor skill development while teaching children about modern construction machinery., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£119.06
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02813 MACK Granite Truck with Low Loader and JCB 4CX, Multi-coloured 4001702028138
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Robust MACK Granite truck with detachable low loader and ramps, plus fully functional JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality, child-safe materials designed for long-lasting indoor and outdoor play. ✅ 1:16 Scale Heavy-Duty Playset – Perfectly sized to integrate with Bruder construction vehicles, trailers, and bworld accessories. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories – Expands play possibilities with seamless integration into the Bruder construction world. ✅ Educational & Fun – Encourages creativity, roleplay, and motor skill development while teaching children about modern construction machinery., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£119.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Doors can be opened
Tiltable hood
Folding rearview mirrors
Adjustable locking strips
Fold-down loading ramps
Fully functional excavator buckets
Extendable supports
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MACK Granite Low Loader with CAT Bulldozer JCB 4CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys rollyTanker single-axle (122776)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder CAT large chain dozer
£61.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Claas Jaguar Corn Harvester 4058
£73.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Prinoth Snow Groomer Leitwolf (02545)
£73.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Scania Super 560R Tow Truck (03552)
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys rollyDigger
£59.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Little Tikes Princess Coupe
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder MACK Granite Fire Truck with Pump
£84.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder MACK Granite Low Loader with CAT Bulldozer JCB 4CX
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel