Bruder MACK Granite Fire Truck with Pump
- Fire department ladder truck
- Age Range: 4 Year(s)
- With functional pump
- Foldable exterior mirrors
- View of the engine block possible
- Doors can be opened
- Functions: horn, engine and siren sound, and flashing light
- Automatic shut-off
Price History
1M 3M
Bruder MACK Granite Fire Truck with Pump
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Bruder Claas Xerion 5000
£40.00

Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids MACK Granite Fire Engine with Ladder and Water Pump Playset Model 0803597
Bring action-packed rescue missions to playtime with Bruder Kids MACK Granite Fire Engine with Ladder and Water Pump Playset Model. It features a working water pump, extendable ladder, and lights and sounds for hands-on excitement. Crafted from robust ABS plastic, the 1:16 scale model fire engine is designed for both indoor and outdoor adventures so children can create imaginative stories and enjoy interactive play inspired by real-life heroes.

£90.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Granite Fire Engine w/ Water Pump MACK Childrens Toy Model Playset 1:16 02821
Bruder Granite Fire Engine w/ Water Pump MACK Childrens Toy Model Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£98.98
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 MACK Granite Fire engine with ladder, waterpump and L+S Modu – Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MACK Granite Fire engine with ladder, waterpump and L+S Modu - a highly detailed, durable 1:16 scale...

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder MACK Granite Fire engine with ladder, waterpump and L S Modu Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Red 1398264
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MACK Granite Fire engine with ladder, waterpump and L+S Modu – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Light & sound module for realistic emergency action; Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder MACK Granite Fire engine with ladder, waterpump and L+S Modu adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| With functional pump |
| Foldable exterior mirrors |
| View of the engine block possible |
| Doors can be opened |
| Functions: horn, engine and siren sound, and flashing light |
| Automatic shut-off |
| Mounting for water spray at the ladder basket |
| Extendable supports |
| Cargo box and side storage compartment with door that can be opened |
| Water hose that can be rolled up using a crank |
| Hood can be opened |
| Seating position for figure on the fire ladder |
| Profile tires |
| Fillable tank |
| Rotatable ladder |
| Age Range: | 4 Year(s) |
|---|
| Dimensions: | W63 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H26.5 Centimetre |
|---|
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Plastic |
| 1:16 |
Price History
1M 3M
Bruder MACK Granite Fire Truck with Pump
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products