Siku Fendt 942 Vario with Front Loader (1990)

Price History
• Toy model of a Fendt 942 Vario tractor
• Movable shovel and front loader, agricultural tread on the wheels
• Front and rear hitch for combination with siku trailers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Fendt 942 Vario with Front Loader (1990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
siku 1990, Fendt 942 Vario with Front Loader, Toy Tractor, 1:50, Metal/Plastic, Black, Moving Bucket and Front Loader, Rear and Front Coupling S1990
Detailed toy model of a Fendt 942 Vario tractor for play and collecting, For young and old tractor enthusiasts Robust and stable design thanks to metal body, Rubber tyres, Movable shovel and front loader, Wheels with agricultural tread, Front and rear coupling for combination with siku trailers Countless possible combinations within the SIKU FARMER world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for children on a birthday, another special occasion or just because, but also as a decorative gift for adult vehicle enthusiasts Contents: 1x siku 1990 Fendt 942 Vario with Frontloader, Material: Metal/Plastic, Scale: 1:50, Weight: 0.19 kg, Colour: Black, Series: SIKU FARMER, Manufacturer: Sieper GmbH
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Siku 1990 Fendt 942 Vario with Front Loader 1:50 scale tractor Fendt tractors
Siku 1990 Fendt 942 Vario with Front Loader 1:50 scale tractor Fendt tractors, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.99
£27.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
siku 1990, Fendt 942 Vario with Front Loader, Toy Tractor, 1:50, Metal/Plastic, Black, Moving Bucket and Front Loader, Rear and... HJ8U
siku 1990, Fendt 942 Vario with Front Loader, Toy Tractor, 1:50, Metal/Plastic, Black, Moving Bucket and Front Loader, Rear and Front Coupling -...
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toy model of a Fendt 942 Vario tractor
Movable shovel and front loader, agricultural tread on the wheels
Front and rear hitch for combination with siku trailers

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Fendt 942 Vario with Front Loader (1990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£27.00
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 3 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 3 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.06
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder John Deere large baler
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie CLAAS Ares Set (203739000)
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Claas Axion 850 (1979)
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder New Holland T5.120
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 3539
£26.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Front mower Kuhn 2461
£22.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Truck with New Holland tractor 1805
£22.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Fendt 942 Vario with Front Loader (1990)
VOYTO UK
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.95
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel