Siku Tractor with Trailer 1953

Price History
• Car toy
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Tractor with Trailer 1953
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:50 SCALE JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH TRAILER S16/1953
Detailed John Deere tractor with trailer for playing and having fun A wide range of features: Tiltable trailer, Opening left side gate, Rear hitch on 2-axle trailer Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 1953 John Deere tractor with trailer, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 26.3 x 5.6 x 6.8 cm, Weight: 0.244 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£25.19
£29.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SIKU NO.1953 1:50 JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH TIPPING TRAILER Dicast Model / Toy
SIKU NO.1953 1:50 JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH TIPPING TRAILER Dicast Model / Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:50 SCALE JOHN DEERE TRACTOR WITH TRAILER S16/1953
Detailed John Deere tractor with trailer for playing and having fun A wide range of features: Tiltable trailer, Opening left side gate, Rear hitch on 2-axle trailer Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 1953 John Deere tractor with trailer, Scale: 1:50, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 26.3 x 5.6 x 6.8 cm, Weight: 0.244 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
SIKU John Deere Tractor 8430 AND TRAILER 4006874019533_2
John Deere tractor series 8430 and trailerRef. Origin: 1953, Brand: John Deere, Miniature manufacturer: Siku, Miniature type: Tractors hitched, Age: 3 years and +, Scale: 1/50,, Manufacturer: John Deere
prodImage
£32.01
Shipping: Free
Alpha Toys 1:50 Siku John Deere Tractor With Trailer - 150 1953 Scale New Tipping Model Toy - trailer siku john deere tractor 150 1953 scale new tipping model S161953
Siku JD tractor with trailer Highly detailed miniature die cast vehicle with realisticfeatures and functions Part of Siku's farmer series...
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Tractor with Trailer 1953
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.88
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 3 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 3 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£22.64
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£35.51
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Livestock trailer 2875
£25.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Claas Corn Harvester 1993
£25.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Majorette Vintage 5-Pack Gift Set (212052013)
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Tractor with forestry trailer 1954
£24.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dickie Steaming Monster Truck Van (203764025)
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Crane truck with pallet (12639)
£24.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Delivery Set (203747020)
£27.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Tractor with Trailer 1953
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: £4.49
asc_group
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
ASC
prodImage
£26.64
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£32.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel