Dickie Delivery Set (203747020)

Manufacturer: Dickie
Dickie Delivery Set (203747020)
from £27.56to £43.673 offersManufacturer: Dickie
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• DHL playset for children aged 3 and up
• Includes e-vehicle, mail carrier figure, cargo bike, and parcel station
• Interactive features with fold-out car and bike
• Highly detailed in yellow DHL design with red lettering
• Light and sound effects for realistic package delivery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dickie Delivery Set (203747020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dickie Toys - DHL Delivery Set (25 cm) - Parcel Delivery Playset for Children from 3 Years, DHL Postbus with Postman, Parcel Station & Cargo Bike, Car with Light & Sound, Includes Batteries 643103
XL parcel service set – the DHL playset contains everything small delivery heroes required: e-vehicle with wheel, letter carrier figure, cargo bike, packing station with charging coil and of course packages! Interactive functions: so that children aged 3 and over can be extensively engaged with the toy, both the car with interior as well as the bicycle and the packing station can be opened. Original DHL look - the toy car and all accessories are detailed and designed in the distinctive yellow DHL design with red lettering - of course with official DHL licence. Innovative sounds - from opening the sliding tracks to the ringing and the signature at the package delivery - every detail of the light and sound effects contributes to the imitation of DHL everyday life. Dickie Toys - The vehicle brand for children. Kleine Racer, groe Renner: Wir haben immer ein Ziel vor Augen: Kindern ein Lcheln ins Gesicht zu zaubern. Simply unpack and off you go!, Manufacturer: Dickie Toys
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys - DHL Delivery Set (25 cm) - Parcel Delivery Playset for Children from 3 Years, DHL Postbus with Postman, Parcel Station & Cargo Bike, Car with Light & Sound, Includes Batteries 4006333089152
XL parcel service set – the DHL playset contains everything small delivery heroes required: e-vehicle with wheel, letter carrier figure, cargo bike, packing station with charging coil and of course packages! Interactive functions: so that children aged 3 and over can be extensively engaged with the toy, both the car with interior as well as the bicycle and the packing station can be opened. Original DHL look - the toy car and all accessories are detailed and designed in the distinctive yellow DHL design with red lettering - of course with official DHL licence. Innovative sounds - from opening the sliding tracks to the ringing and the signature at the package delivery - every detail of the light and sound effects contributes to the imitation of DHL everyday life. Dickie Toys - The vehicle brand for children. Kleine Racer, groe Renner: Wir haben immer ein Ziel vor Augen: Kindern ein Lcheln ins Gesicht zu zaubern. Simply unpack and off you go!, Manufacturer: Dickie Toys
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys DHL Delivery Set Cm 25 ‎203747020
Dickie Toys DHL Delivery Set Cm 25, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DHL playset for children aged 3 and up
Includes e-vehicle, mail carrier figure, cargo bike, and parcel station
Interactive features with fold-out car and bike
Highly detailed in yellow DHL design with red lettering
Light and sound effects for realistic package delivery
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Dickie Delivery Set (203747020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dickie

Dickie PJ Masks Team Headquarter
£53.00
Dickie PJ Masks Team HeadquarterCompare 1 Prices
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£10.94
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)Compare 2 Prices
Dickie Offroader
£34.84
Dickie OffroaderCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Cable excavator 1891
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere large baler
£26.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rolly Toys rollyFlashlight Orange
£28.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels Gift set of 20
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Truck with container (3921)
£34.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Claas Axion 850 (1979)
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Articulated Wheel Loader FR130
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel