Bruder Mobile excavator (03413)

Price History
• Mobile excavator
• Scale 1:16
• Operator cab rotates 360°
• Adjustable dozer blade
• Fully functional excavator arm operated by hand lever
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Mobile excavator (03413)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids ROADMAX Excavator Playset Model 0803617
Dig into adventure with Bruder Kids ROADMAX Excavator Playset Model that brings construction fun to every playtime, featuring a moving arm and robust rubber tracks for dynamic action. Bruder’s tracked excavator model inspires children to imagine, explore and create, thanks to its authentic detailing and interactive features that mirror the real machine. Crafted from durable ABS plastic, this 1:16 scale model withstands energetic indoor and outdoor play, ensuring hours of hands-on enjoyment.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Roadmax Excavator Tracked Childrens Toy Vehicle Construction Model 1:16 03413
Bruder Roadmax Excavator Tracked Childrens Toy Vehicle Construction Model 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder ROADMAX Excavator Tracked Excavator Model - Yellow 1398166
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder ROADMAX Excavator – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Fully articulated digging arm for realistic excavation play; Opening/closing bucket for controlled scooping and tipping; Rotating upper structure for authentic jobsite positioning; and Stable tracked running gear for confident movement. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder ROADMAX Excavator adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder XE 5000 Wheel Excavator with Grader – 1:16 Scale Construction Vehicle Toy with Realistic Functions – Compatible Accessories – Ages 4+ B10/3413
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Features a rotating front header, foldable unloading auger, and detachable header for authentic harvesting play. ✅ Opening Grain Tank – Functional grain tank with opening lids to simulate real crop collection and unloading. ✅ Compatible with bWorld Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder tractors, trailers, and bWorld figures for expanded farm setups. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality ABS plastic, perfect for indoor and outdoor play for children aged 4+. ✅ 1:16 Scale Agricultural Model – Accurately scaled to match other Bruder farming vehicles, ideal for creating a complete farm scene., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£35.94
Shipping: Free
Bruder XE 5000 Wheel Excavator with Grader – 1:16 Scale Construction Vehicle Toy with Realistic Functions – Compatible Accessories – Ages 4+ 4001702034139
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Features a rotating front header, foldable unloading auger, and detachable header for authentic harvesting play. ✅ Opening Grain Tank – Functional grain tank with opening lids to simulate real crop collection and unloading. ✅ Compatible with bWorld Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder tractors, trailers, and bWorld figures for expanded farm setups. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality ABS plastic, perfect for indoor and outdoor play for children aged 4+. ✅ 1:16 Scale Agricultural Model – Accurately scaled to match other Bruder farming vehicles, ideal for creating a complete farm scene., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
Bruder XE 5000 Wheel Excavator with Grader – 1:16 Scale Construction Vehicle Toy with Realistic Functions – Compatible Accessories – Ages 4+ B10/3413
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Features a rotating front header, foldable unloading auger, and detachable header for authentic harvesting play. ✅ Opening Grain Tank – Functional grain tank with opening lids to simulate real crop collection and unloading. ✅ Compatible with bWorld Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder tractors, trailers, and bWorld figures for expanded farm setups. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality ABS plastic, perfect for indoor and outdoor play for children aged 4+. ✅ 1:16 Scale Agricultural Model – Accurately scaled to match other Bruder farming vehicles, ideal for creating a complete farm scene., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder XE 5000 Wheel Excavator with Grader – 1:16 Scale Construction Vehicle Toy with Realistic Functions – Compatible Accessories – Ages 4+ 4001702034139
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Features a rotating front header, foldable unloading auger, and detachable header for authentic harvesting play. ✅ Opening Grain Tank – Functional grain tank with opening lids to simulate real crop collection and unloading. ✅ Compatible with bWorld Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder tractors, trailers, and bWorld figures for expanded farm setups. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality ABS plastic, perfect for indoor and outdoor play for children aged 4+. ✅ 1:16 Scale Agricultural Model – Accurately scaled to match other Bruder farming vehicles, ideal for creating a complete farm scene., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile excavator
Scale 1:16
Operator cab rotates 360°
Adjustable dozer blade
Fully functional excavator arm operated by hand lever

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Mobile excavator (03413)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Rescue Helicopter 2539
£27.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Delivery Set (203747020)
£27.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Mobile crane Liebherr 1886
£27.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Gift set of 10
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Truck with construction container (3556)
£26.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Dumper (03420)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Jeep Cross Country Racer with Racer
£28.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Mobile excavator (03413)
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ASC
prodImage
£35.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel